| Close Window |

Lake Schedule for Apr 15, 2017

Competing Schools

  • St Johns vs Simsbury, Tabor, E. Lyme, Shrewsbury, Boston Latin, Stonington
  • Bancroft vs Worcester Academy, Dublin School, Worcester Public, Lincoln
  • WPI vs Conn College, Simmons, Williams, WPI
  • WPI vs Conn College, MIT, URochester, Williams, WPI
  • St. Marks vs BB&N, Gunnery, Canterbury, Winsor
  • Holy Cross vs University of Connecticut

Printable Lane Schedule    Printable Referee Schedule

Note : This schedule is subject to change without notice!
Check with the individual schools for the most recent information.

Time Host Event Lane 0 Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
9:30 AMWPIWV8WilliamsWPIURochesterConn CollegeSimmons
9:40 AMWPIM3V8WPI AWilliamsWPI B
9:50 AMWPIW2V8URochesterWilliamsSimmonsWPIConn College
10:00 AMWPIMV8URochesterMITWPIWilliams
10:10 AMWPIW3V8WPISimmonsConn CollegeWilliams
10:20 AMWPIM2V8MITWilliamsURochesterWPI
10:30 AMWPIW4V8WilliamsWPI
10:40 AMWPIMV4+WilliamsConn CollegeWPI AURochesterWPI B
10:50 AMHoly CrossWV8Holy CrossUniversity of Connecticut
11:00 AMHoly CrossW2V8Holy Cross AUniversity of Connecticut C AUniversity of Connecticut BUniversity of Connecticut C
11:10 AMHoly CrossW3V4+Holy CrossUniversity of Connecticut
11:20 AMBreak
11:30 AMBreak
11:40 AMHoly CrossWV4+University of ConnecticutHoly Cross
11:50 AMHoly CrossW2V4+University of ConnecticutHoly Cross
12:00 PMBreak
12:10 PMBreak
12:20 PMBreak
12:30 PMBreak
12:40 PMBreak
12:50 PMBreak
1:00 PMBancroftG1st4+Worcester AcademyDublin SchoolWorcester PublicBancroft
1:10 PMBancroftB3rd4+Worcester Public DBancroft CWorcester Public C
1:20 PMBancroftG3rd4+Worcester Public CWorcester Public D
1:30 PMBancroftB2nd4+Worcester PublicBancroft
1:40 PMBancroftB1st4+BancroftWorcester AcademyDublin SchoolWorcester Public
1:50 PMBancroftG2nd4+Worcester PublicDublin SchoolBancroft
2:00 PMBancroft
2:10 PMBancroft
2:20 PMSt JohnsG2nd8StoningtonBoston LatinShrewsburyE. LymeTaborSimsbury
2:30 PMSt JohnsB4th8St JohnsSt JohnsShrewsbury
2:40 PMSt JohnsG3rd8StoningtonE. LymeTaborSimsburyBoston LatinShrewsbury
2:50 PMSt JohnsB3rd8St JohnsShrewsburyTaborSimsbury
3:00 PMSt JohnsB2nd8ShrewsburyStoningtonSt JohnsSimsburyTabor
3:10 PMSt JohnsG1st8StoningtonShrewsburyBoston LatinE. LymeSimsburyTabor
3:20 PMSt JohnsB1st8E. LymeShrewsburyStoningtonSt JohnsSimsburyTabor
3:30 PMSt Johns
3:40 PMSt. MarksG2nd4+BB&NWinsorSt. MarksGunnery
3:50 PMSt. MarksB2nd4+St. MarksGunnerySt. MarksSt. Marks
4:00 PMSt. MarksG4th4+BB&NWinsorSt. Marks
4:10 PMSt. Marks
4:20 PMSt. MarksG1st4+WinsorSt. MarksGunneryBB&N
4:30 PMSt. MarksB1st4+GunneryCanterburySt. Marks
4:40 PMSt. MarksG3rd4+BB&NWinsorSt. MarksGunnery
4:50 PMSt. Marks